2018/19 Season Teams

U7 SKY

WILLIAM BROWN

JAIME DICKENSON-PANAS

ZACHARY FRY

PIPPIN DONNAN

DAISY WILLIAMS

MIA BRUNTON

KALINA SCOPE

BAYLEE HUTCHINSON

Coach:  Evan Brunton

Assist Coach: Warwick Hutchinson

Manager: TBC

U9 NAVY

LINCOLN MINGARE

CHARLIE NORTON

DAISY TARGETT

ARCHIE WILMSHURST

HAMISH ROBERTS

RYAN PRICE

MIKAYLA COX

LAI LAKER

WILLIAM GILROY

HAYDEN HOHEPA

SOPHIE GREEN

JOSH VELTMAN

Coach: Adam Mingare & Dan Norton

Manager: Alisa Roberts

Intermediate League D2

COOPER BOWDEN

CAMPBELL ROBERTSON

ETHAN LEE

FLETCHER TILETT

LUKE FENTON

ROBERT HART

SAMUEL GILROY

THOMAS JOHNSON

WILLIAM HART

ZINZAN DELANEY-FIELDING

DYLAN MOGENSEN

Coach - Darren Hart & Rod Hart

Manager - Sam Robertson

Intermediate League D1

JONOTHON WACKWITZ

AIDAN O'MEARA

FIN HODGES

REECE AUDIBERT

JAKE DOVER

CALEB LAWSON

HARRISON JONES

HAYLEY SWEETLAND

JAYDEN GEORGE

MIKAH TARGETT

JOSHUA BARR

Coaches - Ben Targett & Jacques Pacifique

Manager - James Wackwitz

U7 NAVY

ALEXANDER BALDWIN

HARRISON COX

CRUZE CUTHILL

JACKSON STONE

BENJAMIN BRENNAN

HEATH ROBERTS

LEO COX

RAPHAEL ROTELLA

CHARLIE WHILEY

Coach - Mark Cox

Manager - Claire Baldwin

LL MP Div 2

ALEXANDRA DICKENSON-PANAS

AUSTIN CRAWLEY

FLYNN ROBERTSON

JACK LAWSON

JENSON FRY

LIAM McKINNON

LUCA ALLENBY

LUCAS PRESTON

NICHOLAS VALENTA

RYLEY WATTS

TALLIS DOYLE

Coach: Dan Gaut & Simon Parker

Manager: Helen Dickenson-Panas

LL MINOR DIV 1 SKY

CAMPBELL TILLETT

COLE HAIGH

DASHIEL DELANEY-FIELDING

HAMISH BAILEY

GEARARD KEATS

PATRICK DONKIN

RHYS FLETCHER

SKYE WACKWITZ

LINCOLN GREEN

DANIEL WAINWRIGHT

Coach - Andrew Tillett

Asst. Coach - Michael Keats

Manager: April Donkin

JL DIV 2

JACK CAMPBELL

CLAYTON FORREST

LOUIS CRAMERY

LACHLAN BURNETT

JORDAN LONG

THOMAS BENHIAM

JACK MAYO

CHARLOTTE ROBERTSON

ANABELLE WARE

MICAH ALLENBY

OLI FEATON

LACHLAN DRIES

Coach - Michael Ibbotson

Manager - Kate Allenby

U9 SKY

JOSHUA BORG

BLAKE BOWDEN

JORDANA DRYLAND

LAWSON GREEN

WAKELEY LANHAM

DEACON SPENCER

SOFIA DICKENSON-PANAS

ARCHIE RAUDASCHL

OSCAR RAUDASCHL

LUCAS MAYO

JAMISYN TILLETT

Coaches - Haydn Parker & Myles Chabi

Manager: Michelle Chabi

LL MINOR DIV 1 - NAVY

ALICE TARGETT

ALEX BOWDLER

JACOB GREEN

LENY LEGROS

LILY MOBON

MAXIMO ARANDA

MAXTON WARD

TEIGAN MABON

HUGO PAYNE

Coach: Michael Mabon

Manager: Karen Mabon

SL DIV 2 - JV

NATHAN JORDAN

ETHAN AUDIBERT

SAMUEL JEFFERSON

JOHN SMITH

LACHLAINN DOHERTY

BRODIE BOOTH

CAITLIN TULLY

ADAM KILBANE

ZOE PETERSON

Coach:  Scott Tully

Assistant Coach: Wayne Watts

Manager: TBC

SL DIV 2

JAYDEN HELM

SAMUEL CAMPBELL

TYSON BINGHAM

JOE WYMER

LACHLAN FORREST

KYE FLANAGAN

REAGAN SHIELDS

STEVE COOKE

NATHAN DRIES

OSCAR WELLS

JOEL HALES

Coach - Stuart Wymer

Manager: Meredith Campbell